Beans & Brews Coffee House
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo
Coffee Shop – illustrative photo

Coffee ShopSalt Lake City, UT

Beans & Brews Coffee House – 719 East 2100 South, Salt Lake City

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Beans & Brews Coffee House yet. Call (385) 227-8672 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

719 East 2100 South
Salt Lake City, UT 84106

About Beans & Brews Coffee House

Beans & Brews Coffee House is a coffee shop located at 719 East 2100 South in Salt Lake City, Utah. It is one of 797 places to eat and drink we list in Salt Lake City.

You can reach the team at (385) 227-8672.

Quick facts

Category
Coffee Shop
Address
719 East 2100 South, Salt Lake City, UT 84106
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Amenities

  • Wi-Fi

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Beans & Brews Coffee House? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Beans & Brews Coffee House located?

Beans & Brews Coffee House is located at 719 East 2100 South, Salt Lake City, UT 84106.

What is the phone number of Beans & Brews Coffee House?

You can call Beans & Brews Coffee House at (385) 227-8672.

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.